FC PC 3.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FC PC 3.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Engineering Calculator , 0.5370 in Diameter N ceramic bb30 Bearing Manufacturing 2.7500 in Distance J Service . Get Your Free.

Model Number:3.0mm
Diameter N:0.5370 in
Dimension A2:0.5938 in
Distance J:2.7500 in
Weight W:0.71 lb
Basic Static Radial Load Rating Co:1750 lbf
Shaft Diameter D:1 in
Dimension DA:2.9375 in
Dimension L:3.7500 in

Product Details

Diameter N0.5370 in
Dimension A20.5938 in
Distance J2.7500 in
Weight W0.71 lb
Basic Static Radial Load Rating Co1750 lbf
Shaft Diameter D1 in
Dimension DA2.9375 in
Dimension L3.7500 in
Insert Bearing IBZMaRC
Dimension A11.2188 in
View more

Company Profile

Phone +1-465-868-5262
View more

Recommended Products

All Products Contact Now