LC PC 3.0mm Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

Various ceramic bb30 Bearing types and sizes to accommodate 100 mm d your LC PC 3.0mm Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector requirements. 5.69 mm C

Model Number:3.0mm
d:100 mm
C:5.69 mm
Mass bearing:3.26 kg
Reference speed:7500 r/min
d1 ≈:124.8 mm
Da max.:168 mm
Basic static load rating C0:93 kN
ba min.:4 mm

Product Details

d100 mm
C5.69 mm
Mass bearing3.26 kg
Reference speed7500 r/min
d1 ≈124.8 mm
Da max.168 mm
Basic static load rating C093 kN
ba min.4 mm
da min.112 mm
Ca max.8.79 mm
View more

Company Profile

Phone +1-465-868-5262
View more

Recommended Products

All Products Contact Now