LC PC 3.0mm Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

LC PC 3.0mm Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Deal is your source for OEM ceramic bb30 Bearing and accessories. We sell Genuineceramic bb30 Bearing at 2304mc3-nsk SKU: Open Type Seals or Shields: discount prices.

Model Number:3.0mm
SKU::2304mc3-nsk
Seals or Shields::Open Type
Dynamic Load Rating (kN)::18.5
Clearance::C3
Grease Limiting Speed (r/min)::11000
Availability::In Stock
Static Load Rating (kN)::4.7
D:52mm

Product Details

SKU:2304mc3-nsk
Seals or Shields:Open Type
Dynamic Load Rating (kN):18.5
Clearance:C3
Grease Limiting Speed (r/min):11000
Availability:In Stock
Static Load Rating (kN):4.7
D52mm
d20mm
Weight:0.02 KGS
View more

Company Profile

Phone +1-465-868-5262
View more

Recommended Products

All Products Contact Now